INTERIOR UPDATE

806 E Windward Way 205
Lantana, FL 33462

Refurnishing Designed to Modernize and Bring Up Perceived Value

TOTAL FURNITURE EXPENSE
$1,342

BEFORE TAXES

DINING ROOM

$296.98

 

$186.99 . Set of Four Chairs

Sale . was $299.00

$109.99 . Saveta Round Metal Base Dining Table

 

LIVING ROOM

$518.72

 

$ 71.99 . Rik Unfinished Floating TV Stand for TVs up to 65"

Sale. 52% Off . was $149.99

$179.99 . 66”Convertible Futon Sofa Bed

Sale . 28% Off

$45.99 . Round Faux Marble End Table with Glass Shelf

$ 96.99 . Pantin 78.4" Arched Floor Lamp

$58.99 . Ruano Coffee Table

$64.99 . Washable Abstract Area Rug

BEDROOMS

$626.92

 

$199.99 . Upholstered Queen Bed

Sale . 60% Off . was $500.99

$34.99 . Kappel Steel Tray Top End Table - (As Night Tables)

Sale . 13% Off .
ORDER 3 — for both bedrooms

$121.99 . Dunphy Upholstered Bed

Sale . 85% Off . was $799.99

ORDER 2 BEDS — Clamp together and add a mattress cover with foam to create the feel of a single double bed and separate when necessary.

$ 38.99 . Metal Table Lamp (Set of 2)

Order 2 sets (4 lamps), for the 2 bedrooms, and 1 for the living room.